For a current alphabetical list with telephone extensions, please click: Alphabetical Directory.
Office:
Kyle Price, Principal
Erica Gower, Asst. Principal
Kathleen Edwards
Gisele Carey

Before/After School Program
Laurie Lizotte, Administrator
Samantha Bernatchez, 

Ellen Stewart, SRO
Stephanie Choate, Nurse                           

Social Work/Behavior Consultant
Denise Gianini K-6 Social Worker
Jeanmarie Tekverk, School Psychologist
jtekverk@aos92.org
Sabrina Vasoll, Social Worker-Guidance             

Speech Language Pathologists
Storm Kelso
Debbie Michaud

ELL
Tetyana Fournier
Gina Krummel, Ed Tech

OT/PT
Pam Perry, OT
Laurie Skehan, OT
Regan Tyler, PT

Buildings and Maintenance:
Adam Morse, Head Custodian
amorse@aos92.org
Mark Gould
Jerry Carson
Wayne Hiltz


Tech Team
Jason Bersani
Nick Roberge
Bruce White

Kitchen
Barbara Rossignol, Kitchen Head Cook
Bonnie Joseph
Vicki Perry
Karen Rancourt
Dorothy Violette
4-year-old, 21st Century, Early K programs:
Terri Busque                  
Lindsey DuVall - 4YO Ed Tech  liduvall@aos92.org
Lynda Bishop - 21st                   
Michael Sandoval - Early K     
Libby Stevens - Early K Ed Tech

Kindergarten:
Roxanne Grenier                  
Nikki Hafford                                   
Meagan Nielsen                             
Amber Willett                            
Linda Ende                                       
lende@aos92.org
Jen Morneault                             
jmorneault@aos92.org
Doreen Roy                                     
droy@aos92.org
LeeAnn Watson                              
Amy Davidson                              
Jen DeFelice                                     
Gayle Martin                                    
Keith Martin                                kmartin@aos92.org

Grade 3:
Andrea Bragdon
Elaine Knowlen                            
Sarah Pickell
Lori Tyler   
Grade 4:
Crystal Pomerleau
Tammey Quirion
Lenore Reitze
Sam Smith 

Grade 5:
Bonnie Averill                                   
Nicole Metivier                               
Deborah Myers
Jeannie Poulin






Specials:

Ben Clark, Band
Blair Hill - Physical Ed.
Kipp Jacques - Art
Heidi Murray - Library
Kristen Rolfe, (GT)                     
Paula Vigue - Computers/S.I.T.
pvigue@aos92.org
Keri Whitney - Music/Chorus

Special Education
, Director
Amy Benham, Asst. Director (K-5)
Tanya Thibeau, Site Coordinator (K-5)
Ariel Nichols, Sec.

Instructional Specialist
Patty Scully

Title 1A
Linda Haag
Sonia Ballew
Jessica Bisson, Ed Tech 
Victoria Costigan
Diane Lutz, Ed Tech
Janie Pelletier, Ed Tech

Special Education -Teachers
Melissa Hanley, Autism
mhanley@aos92.org
Greg Chesley, Resource Room
Corey Emery, Resource Room
Karen St. Peter, Learning Support Center
Cheryl Winkin, Life Skills

Special Education Techs
Cherri-Lee Bickford, Ed Tech
Michelle Carey, LSC
Anna Collins, AU
Kristen Day, LS
Jessica Fortin, LS
Nicole DeRoche, AU
Voni Eames, LS, LSC
Rachel Leak, LS
Samantha Lessard, AU
Marsha Oliveira, RR
Peg Pellerin, AU
Cindy Pelotte, LS
Anne Rice, AU
Sue Simpson, LS, LSC
Kelsey Steeves, AU
Joan Varney, AU
Donna Wilson, AU